Team Schedules - Grade 3/4 Boys South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BH GALAXY Boys 3/4
A2 : Dalton Warriors U10 Boys
A3 : GYAA G34B
A4 : Lenox Gold 3/4 Boys
A5 : BH REVOLUTION Boys 3/4
A6 : Southern Berkshire Gold
A7 : Lenox Maroon 3/4 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130693  BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2BH GALAXY Boys 3/4vs.Dalton Warriors U10 Boys
 130706  LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Lenox Maroon 3/4 Boysvs.GYAA G34B
 130692  BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4BH REVOLUTION Boys 3/4vs.Lenox Gold 3/4 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130695  GYAA - EMERY FIELD  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1GYAA G34Bvs.BH GALAXY Boys 3/4
 130694  DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Dalton Warriors U10 Boysvs.Lenox Gold 3/4 Boys
 185905  BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A6BH REVOLUTION Boys 3/4vs.Southern Berkshire Gold

Bracket - Tuesday, September 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130705  LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Lenox Maroon 3/4 Boysvs.Dalton Warriors U10 Boys

Bracket - Monday, September 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 185907  SBERK - MT EVERETT  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Southern Berkshire Goldvs.Lenox Maroon 3/4 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130697  BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4BH GALAXY Boys 3/4vs.Lenox Gold 3/4 Boys
 130702  DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Dalton Warriors U10 Boysvs.Southern Berkshire Gold
 130696  GYAA - EMERY FIELD  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5GYAA G34Bvs.BH REVOLUTION Boys 3/4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 185909  SBERK - MT EVERETT  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Southern Berkshire Goldvs.BH GALAXY Boys 3/4

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 185906  LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A5Lenox Maroon 3/4 Boysvs.BH REVOLUTION Boys 3/4
 130699  GYAA - EMERY FIELD  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2GYAA G34Bvs.Dalton Warriors U10 Boys
 130703  LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6Lenox Gold 3/4 Boysvs.Southern Berkshire Gold

Bracket - Wednesday, October 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130698  BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1BH REVOLUTION Boys 3/4vs.BH GALAXY Boys 3/4

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130704  BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7BH GALAXY Boys 3/4vs.Lenox Maroon 3/4 Boys
 130700  DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Dalton Warriors U10 Boysvs.BH REVOLUTION Boys 3/4
 130701  LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3Lenox Gold 3/4 Boysvs.GYAA G34B

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 185908  DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Dalton Warriors U10 Boysvs.Lenox Gold 3/4 Boys
 185910  GYAA - EMERY FIELD  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7GYAA G34Bvs.Lenox Maroon 3/4 Boys
 185902  SBERK - MT EVERETT  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Southern Berkshire Goldvs.BH GALAXY Boys 3/4

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 185911  BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2BH REVOLUTION Boys 3/4vs.Dalton Warriors U10 Boys
 185904  LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Lenox Gold 3/4 Boysvs.Lenox Maroon 3/4 Boys
 185903  SBERK - MT EVERETT  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Southern Berkshire Goldvs.GYAA G34B