Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Grade 3/4 Boys North
Date: 9/5,9/12,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: ADAMS - VALLEY ST - 3/4
Detail  Schedule
WTOWN WES
Detail  Schedule
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
Detail  Schedule
PITTS - CROSBY SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 3/4 Boys South
Date: 9/5,9/12,9/14,9/20,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/6,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4
Detail  Schedule
LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4
Detail  Schedule
DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
GYAA - EMERY FIELD
Detail  Schedule
SBERK - MT EVERETT
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 3/4 Girls
Date: 9/5,9/12,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31
Venue: BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4
Detail  Schedule
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
Detail  Schedule
WTOWN WES
Detail  Schedule
DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Boys MTOC
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: BERKH - LEE ROUTE 102 - 5/6
Detail  Schedule
SBERK - MT EVERETT
Detail  Schedule
WTOWN WES
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Boys BCUP
Date: 9/4,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/5,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
Detail  Schedule
WTOWN WES
Detail  Schedule
ADAMS - VALLEY ST - 5/6
Detail  Schedule
LENOX - MORRIS BU - 5/6
Detail  Schedule
PITTS - CROSBY SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
GYAA - EMERY FIELD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Girls MTOC
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/17,10/24
Venue: WTOWN WES
Detail  Schedule
BERKH - LEE ROUTE 102 - 5/6
Detail  Schedule
DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Girls BCUP
Date: 9/4,9/11,9/18,9/22,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/16,10/23
Venue: DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
Detail  Schedule
PITTS - CROSBY SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
LENOX - MORRIS BU - 5/6
Detail  Schedule
BERKH - LEE ROUTE 102 - 5/6
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 7/8 Boys MTOC
Date: 9/11,9/25,9/27,10/23,10/24
Venue: BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
Detail  Schedule
WTOWN MGRHS - 7/8 & HS
Detail  Schedule
DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 7/8 Boys BCUP
Date: 9/9,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/22,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30
Venue: PITTS - CROSBY SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
WTOWN MGRHS - 7/8 & HS
Detail  Schedule
ADAMS - HOOSAC VALLEY
Detail  Schedule
DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
PITTS - TACONIC HS
Detail  Schedule
BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 7/8 Girls MTOC
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25
Venue: DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS
Detail  Schedule
DALTN - WAHCONAH HS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Grade 5/6 Girls COMBINED
Date: 9/9,10/23,10/30
Venue: BERKH - LEE ROUTE 102 - 5/6
Detail  Schedule
LENOX - MORRIS BU - 5/6
Detail  Schedule
NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT
Detail  Schedule
DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
PITTS - CROSBY SCHOOL
Detail  Schedule
WTOWN WES
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

7/8 Other
Date: 10/16,10/30
Venue: ADAMS - HOOSAC VALLEY
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets