menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2023 Spring Season - MAYS
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2023 Spring Season - MAYS
VENUE: Grafton Riverview
FIELD: GSC-U10A
FIELD#: U10A
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
5615
Grafton - Riverview
02:15 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D1 - Stifo
4
vs.
MTNSC S23 U10B D1 - Robidoux
3
Boys 3/4 1A Bracket
5180
Grafton - Riverview
03:30 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D2 - Bagu
0
vs.
BMYSO S23 U10B D2 - Lafayette
6
Boys 3/4 2D Bracket
5220
Grafton - Riverview
04:45 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D2 - Harding
3
vs.
MTNSC S23 U10B D2 - Rice
1
Boys 3/4 2B Bracket
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
7605
Grafton - Riverview
04:15 PM
U10A
GSC S23 GU10 D2 - Elliot
3
vs.
OYS S23 GU10 D2 - MCEVOY
2
Girls 3/4 2B Bracket
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
5219
Grafton - Riverview
01:00 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D2 - Harding
8
vs.
Millbury S23 BU10 D2 - ORSI
3
Boys 3/4 2B Bracket
5623
Grafton - Riverview
02:15 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D1 - Stifo
4
vs.
Sutton S23 BU10 D1 - Lanzillo
2
Boys 3/4 1A Bracket
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
5175
Grafton - Riverview
01:00 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D2 - Bagu
1
vs.
Douglas S23 U10B D2 - Salvas
5
Boys 3/4 2D Bracket
5231
Grafton - Riverview
02:15 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D2 - Harding
4
vs.
USA S23 BU10 D2 - Lynch
1
Boys 3/4 2B Bracket
7942
Grafton - Riverview
03:30 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D3 - Mauro
1
vs.
MTNSC S23 U10B D3 - Reardon
0
Boys 3/4 3D Bracket
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
7510
Grafton - Riverview
04:45 PM
Postponed!
U10A
GSC S23 GU10 D3 - Papazian
vs.
MUYSA S23 U10G D3 - Sanches
Girls 3/4 3D Bracket
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
43181
Grafton - Riverview
01:30 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D2 - Blair
2
vs.
TRY S23 U10B D2 - Grindle
1
Boys 3/4 2C Bracket
43213
Grafton - Riverview
02:45 PM
U10A
GSC S23 GU10 D2 - Wright
7
vs.
MUYSA S23 U10G D2 - Marques
0
Girls 3/4 2D Bracket
7954
Grafton - Riverview
04:00 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D3 - Mauro
3
vs.
WBYS S23 BU10 D3 - Leonardo
4
Boys 3/4 3D Bracket
Sunday, June 04, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
5224
Grafton - Riverview
12:00 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D2 - Harding
5
vs.
HYS S23 U10B D2 - Gay
6
Boys 3/4 2B Bracket
Monday, June 05, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
7943
Grafton - Riverview
06:00 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D3 - Mauro
8
vs.
USA S23 BU10 D3 - Johnson
1
Boys 3/4 3D Bracket
Tuesday, June 06, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
43184
Grafton - Riverview
05:30 PM
U10A
GSC S23 GU10 D2 - Wright
4
vs.
Sutton S23 GU10 D2- Hopkins
0
Girls 3/4 2D Bracket
Friday, June 09, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
5619
Grafton - Riverview
06:00 PM
U10A
GSC S23 BU10 D1 - Stifo
1
vs.
MUYSA S23 U10B D1 - Devenney
2
Boys 3/4 1A Bracket
Saturday, June 10, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
43216
Grafton - Riverview
12:00 PM
U10A
GSC S23 GU10 D2 - Wright
6
vs.
Shrews S23 U10G D2 - Mason
3
Girls 3/4 2D Bracket
7494
Grafton - Riverview
01:30 PM
U10A
GSC S23 GU10 D3 - Rua/Rossi
3
vs.
BMYSO S23 U10G D3 - Gorman
5
Girls 3/4 3E Bracket
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
7559
Grafton - Riverview
01:30 PM
U10A
GSC S23 GU10 D3 - Bjork
vs.
MTNSC S23 U10G D3 - Antanavica
Girls 3/4 3B Bracket