Venues | |
|
Age Group | Bracket | ||||||
Grade 3/4 Boys | |||||||
Date: | 5/7,5/10,5/14,5/17,5/21,5/24,5/31,6/2,6/4,6/7,6/11,6/12,6/14,6/15,6/18,6/20,6/21 | ||||||
Venue: | ADAMS - VALLEY ST - 3/4 DALTN - GREENRIDGE LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4 PITTS - KIRVIN PARK WMSTWN - WES GYAA ATHLETIC COMPLEX BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 2024 - 3/4 NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 3/4 Girls | |||||||
Date: | 5/7,5/14,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/24,6/1,6/3,6/4,6/11,6/13,6/15,6/16,6/18,6/20 | ||||||
Venue: | BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 2024 - 3/4 DALTN - GREENRIDGE LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4 PITTS - KIRVIN PARK NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT WMSTWN - WES GYAA ATHLETIC COMPLEX |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 5/6 Boys MTOC | |||||||
Date: | 4/29,5/6,5/9,5/13,5/16,5/19,5/20,5/24,5/25,5/30,5/31,6/3,6/9,6/10 | ||||||
Venue: | BERKH - RTE 102 - 5/6 GYAA ATHLETIC COMPLEX WMSTWN - WES PITTS - TACONIC HS |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 5/6 Boys BCUP | |||||||
Date: | 4/29,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/29,6/3,6/5,6/6,6/10 | ||||||
Venue: | GYAA ATHLETIC COMPLEX LENOX HS - UPPER FIELD - 5/6 PITTS - TACONIC HS DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL WMSTWN - WES ADAMS - VALLEY ST NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 5/6 Girls MTOC | |||||||
Date: | 4/29,5/6,5/13,5/18,5/20,6/3,6/8,6/10 | ||||||
Venue: | DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL PITTS - TACONIC HS NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT WMSTWN - WES |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 5/6 Girls BCUP | |||||||
Date: | 4/29,4/30,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3 | ||||||
Venue: | LENOX HS - UPPER FIELD - 5/6 BERKH - RTE 102 - 5/6 PITTS - TACONIC HS WMSTWN - WES |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 7/8 Boys MTOC | |||||||
Date: | 5/11,5/31,6/1,6/3,6/10 | ||||||
Venue: | BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS PITTS - TACONIC HS |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 7/8 Boys BCUP | |||||||
Date: | 4/29,5/3,5/20,5/25,6/8,6/10 | ||||||
Venue: | PITTS - TACONIC HS NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 7/8 Girls MTOC | |||||||
Date: | 4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/20,5/25,5/31,6/1,6/3,6/6,6/8,6/10,6/11 | ||||||
Venue: | BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL LENOX MEMORIAL HS - JV FIELD 7/8 PITTS - TACONIC HS NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 7/8 Boys Combined | |||||||
Date: | 4/29,5/6,5/13,5/20,6/3,6/11,6/12 | ||||||
Venue: | NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS PITTS - TACONIC HS DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 5/6 Girls Combined | |||||||
Date: | 5/16,5/17,5/25,5/27,5/30,6/2,6/5,6/10,6/12 | ||||||
Venue: | DALTN - NESSACUS SCHOOL PITTS - TACONIC HS WMSTWN - WES BERKH - RTE 102 - 5/6 NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT LENOX HS - UPPER FIELD - 5/6 |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||