Venues | |
|
Age Group | Bracket | ||||||
Grade 3/4 Boys North | |||||||
Date: | 5/2,5/9,5/16,5/23,6/6,6/13,6/16,6/18,6/20 | ||||||
Venue: | ADAMS - VALLEY ST - 3/4 WMSTWN - WES DALTN - GREENRIDGE NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 3/4 Boys South | |||||||
Date: | 5/2,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/23,6/6,6/13,6/18,6/20 | ||||||
Venue: | BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4 LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4 GYAA ATHLETIC COMPLEX PITTS - KIRVIN PARK |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 3/4 Girls | |||||||
Date: | 5/2,5/4,5/9,5/16,5/23,5/24,6/3,6/6,6/13,6/15,6/17,6/20,6/27 | ||||||
Venue: | BERKH - MUDDY BROOK - 3/4 LENOX LOWER MORRIS 3/4 DALTN - GREENRIDGE NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT WMSTWN - WES Virtual TBD PITTS - KIRVIN PARK |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 5/6 Boys MTOC | |||||||
Date: | 5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/25,5/27,6/5,6/12,6/19,6/22,6/26 | ||||||
Venue: | DALTN - CRANEVILLE SCHOOL - 5/6 GYAA ATHLETIC COMPLEX PITTS - ALLENDALE 5/6 BERKH - WEB DuBois Middle School 3/4 Field WMSTWN - WES |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 5/6 Boys BCUP | |||||||
Date: | 5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/23,6/5,6/9,6/12,6/19,6/22,6/24,6/26 | ||||||
Venue: | ADAMS - VALLEY ST LENOX HS - UPPER FIELD - 5/6 WMSTWN - WES BERKH - WEB DuBois Middle School 3/4 Field GYAA ATHLETIC COMPLEX |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 5/6 Girls MTOC | |||||||
Date: | 5/1,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/22,6/1,6/2,6/5,6/10,6/12,6/16,6/19,6/22,6/23 | ||||||
Venue: | ADAMS - VALLEY ST DALTN - CRANEVILLE SCHOOL - 5/6 LENOX HS - UPPER FIELD - 5/6 NADAMS - ALCOMBRIGHT BERKH - WEB DuBois Middle School 3/4 Field WMSTWN - WES |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 7/8 Boys MTOC | |||||||
Date: | 5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/27,6/5,6/12,6/15,6/18,6/19,6/21,6/25,6/26 | ||||||
Venue: | BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS LENOX STOCKBRIDGE PARK G 7/8 NADAM - DISANTI FIELD - 7/8 - U14 & HS PITTS - CROSBY SCHOOL ADAMS - VALLEY ST |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Grade 7/8 Girls MTOC | |||||||
Date: | 5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/2,6/5,6/9,6/12,6/19 | ||||||
Venue: | BERKH - WEST STCKBRDGE TOWN HALL - 7/8 & HS DALTN - WAHCONAH HS |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||